Rank Name Total Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
1Michael Caterina57652162102260
2Denny Simmons5362202232100
3Samantha Owens376827292130
4AJ Mast346321528280
5Kelly Lafferty332192140
6Joe Garza2949216240
7Kale Wilk216132123240
8Jenna Watson194102290
9Jeremy Hogan174824250
10MaCabe Brown2222
11Tim Bath0