Rank Name Total Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
1Denny Simmons530506014090190
2Michael Caterina42070190905020
3Jenna Watson41010013017010
3Kelly Lafferty41080901105080
5Joseph Garza370401010090130
6Jacob Musselman30014070106020
7Jonah Hinebaugh29010104015080
8Jeremy Hogan25010201305040
9AJ Mast190202040110
10Mykal McEldowney140406040
10Doug McSchooler14010130
10MaCabe Brown140108050
13Kelly Wilkinson110110
14Kale Wilk905010101010
15Robert Franklin804040
16Joseph Weiser706010
17Grace Hollars6060
18Robert Goddin2020